Fall 12 RIAS
Team Schedules - U19 Girls
     

Bracket      


ALL A B C      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A0 : Atlanta Fire United Angels - G19         x0 0 0
 A11 : GSA Hurricanes         x0 0 0
 A13 : Madison Area Youth Soccer Association (MAYSA) - G1         x0 0 0
 A18 : NGSA Franklin - G19         x0 0 0
 A20 : RYSA Rec 19G         x0 0 0
 A23 : CFC Ladies         x0 0 0
 A24 : SDY Lady Jaguars         x0 0 0
 A26 : SMYSA HILITERS         x0 0 0
 A28 : TYSA Rec - U19G MacGowan         x0 0 0
 A29 : United FA Lady Pumas         x0 0 0
 A30 : United FA Lightning         x0 0 0
 A31 : United FA Never Enough          0 0 0
 A32 : Walton County Galaxy         x0 0 0
 A6 : DSC GU19 - Bauman         x0 0 0
 A9 : LCY Switzerland Mafia - G19         x0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13930  TBD C   --    --  A26 vs A11SMYSA HILITERS   vs.GSA Hurricanes 
 13855  TBD C   --    --  A20 vs A13RYSA Rec 19G   vs.Madison Area Youth Soccer Association (MAYSA) - G19 
 13811  TYSA Henderson Park  09:00 AM  6 A28 vs A23TYSA Rec - U19G MacGowan   vs.CFC Ladies 
 13834  Hart Co. YMCA  01:00 PM  2 A18 vs A0NGSA Franklin - G19   vs.Atlanta Fire United Angels - G19 
 13848  Yahoola Creek Park  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6LCY Switzerland Mafia - G19   vs.DSC GU19 - Bauman 
 13843  Briscoe Park   04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A32Bluesprings U19G - Hubbard   vs.Walton County Galaxy 
 13872  Elan  04:00 PM  01 A15 vs A31Mountain United S.A. -0Y196- G19   vs.United FA Never Enough 
 13926  South Forsyth  05:00 PM  2 A29 vs A30United FA Lady Pumas   vs.United FA Lightning 

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13950  TBD RILS 2   --    --  A24 vs A5SDY Lady Jaguars   vs.Real Columbus 

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13931  TBD C   --    --  A23 vs A11CFC Ladies   vs.GSA Hurricanes 
 13803  TBD C   --    --  A26 vs A24SMYSA HILITERS   vs.SDY Lady Jaguars 
 13945  Polo Club of Atlanta  11:00 AM  1 A30 vs A9United FA Lightning   vs.LCY Switzerland Mafia - G19 
 13858  Dupree Field  01:00 PM  1 A13 vs A32Madison Area Youth Soccer Association (MAYSA) - G19   vs.Walton County Galaxy 
 13942  Hart Co. YMCA  01:00 PM  2 A18 vs A15NGSA Franklin - G19   vs.Mountain United S.A. -0Y196- G19 
 13845  Polo Club of Atlanta  01:00 PM  1 A31 vs A0United FA Never Enough   vs.Atlanta Fire United Angels - G19 
 13882  Briscoe Park   04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A20Bluesprings U19G - Hubbard   vs.RYSA Rec 19G 

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13918  TBD RILS   --    --  A27 vs A28TopHat-14 Blue   vs.TYSA Rec - U19G MacGowan 
 13875  Roper Park  02:35 PM  1 A14 vs A29Mtn City U19 G • Breeze   vs.United FA Lady Pumas 
 13928  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A30DSC GU19 - Bauman   vs.United FA Lightning 
 13868  Felker Park  04:45 PM  ORG A32 vs A2Walton County Galaxy   vs.United Bank 
 13805  Yahoola Creek Park  06:00 PM  1 A9 vs A15LCY Switzerland Mafia - G19   vs.Mountain United S.A. -0Y196- G19 

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13817  TBD C   --    --  A24 vs A20SDY Lady Jaguars   vs.RYSA Rec 19G 
 13944  TBD C   --    --  A26 vs A23SMYSA HILITERS   vs.CFC Ladies 
 13876  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A0DSC GU19 - Bauman   vs.Atlanta Fire United Angels - G19 
 13911  Dupree Field  11:30 AM  1 A13 vs A1Madison Area Youth Soccer Association (MAYSA) - G19   vs.Bluesprings U19G - Hubbard 
 13826  Polo Club of Atlanta  03:00 PM  1 A30 vs A18United FA Lightning   vs.NGSA Franklin - G19 
 13898  Yahoola Creek Park  05:00 PM  1 A9 vs A29LCY Switzerland Mafia - G19   vs.United FA Lady Pumas 

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13854  Felker Park  02:00 PM  ORG A32 vs A9Walton County Galaxy   vs.LCY Switzerland Mafia - G19 
 13897  Polo Club of Atlanta  03:00 PM  1 A29 vs A15United FA Lady Pumas   vs.Mountain United S.A. -0Y196- G19 
 13880  Briscoe Park   04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A28Bluesprings U19G - Hubbard   vs.TYSA Rec - U19G MacGowan 
 13822  Polo Club of Atlanta  05:00 PM  1 A31 vs A7United FA Never Enough   vs.Ec Ymca - G19 McCormack 

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13852  TBD C   --    --  A27 vs A23TopHat-14 Blue   vs.CFC Ladies 
 13895  TBD C   --    --  A20 vs A32RYSA Rec 19G   vs.Walton County Galaxy 
 13936  TYSA Henderson Park  09:00 AM  6 A28 vs A24TYSA Rec - U19G MacGowan   vs.SDY Lady Jaguars 
 13835  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A13DSC GU19 - Bauman   vs.Madison Area Youth Soccer Association (MAYSA) - G19 
 13938  Briscoe Park   04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A11Bluesprings U19G - Hubbard   vs.GSA Hurricanes 
 13909  South Forsyth  05:00 PM  1 A29 vs A31United FA Lady Pumas   vs.United FA Never Enough 

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13887  TBD RILS   --    --  A11 vs A0GSA Hurricanes   vs.Atlanta Fire United Angels - G19 
 13874  Badger Creek Complex  04:30 PM  01 A3 vs A31Cherokee Impact - Hornets - U19G   vs.United FA Never Enough 
 13910  Yahoola Creek Park  06:00 PM  1 A9 vs A18LCY Switzerland Mafia - G19   vs.NGSA Franklin - G19 

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13838  TBD C   --    --  A26 vs A1SMYSA HILITERS   vs.Bluesprings U19G - Hubbard 
 13913  TBD C   --    --  A24 vs A23SDY Lady Jaguars   vs.CFC Ladies 
 13869  TYSA Henderson Park  09:00 AM  6 A28 vs A22TYSA Rec - U19G MacGowan   vs.Smyrna Lady Panthers 
 13916  Tyus Park  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A20Griffin L. Attack U-19   vs.RYSA Rec 19G 
 13862  South Forsyth  01:00 PM  2 A29 vs A18United FA Lady Pumas   vs.NGSA Franklin - G19 
 13840  Felker Park  01:45 PM  ORG A32 vs A6Walton County Galaxy   vs.DSC GU19 - Bauman 
 13846  Roper Park  02:35 PM  1 A14 vs A30Mtn City U19 G • Breeze   vs.United FA Lightning 

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13889  TBD RILS 2   --    --  A11 vs A18GSA Hurricanes   vs.NGSA Franklin - G19 
 13837  Daughtry Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A13United Bank   vs.Madison Area Youth Soccer Association (MAYSA) - G19 

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13849  TBD C   --    --  A20 vs A25RYSA Rec 19G   vs.Stockbridge United Football Club -U19 Girls 
 13806  TBD C   --    --  A24 vs A11SDY Lady Jaguars   vs.GSA Hurricanes 
 13949  TBD C   --    --  A23 vs A1CFC Ladies   vs.Bluesprings U19G - Hubbard 
 13804  South Forsyth  11:00 AM  1 A29 vs A3United FA Lady Pumas   vs.Cherokee Impact - Hornets - U19G 
 13905  Bunten Road Park  01:00 PM  1 A0 vs A28Atlanta Fire United Angels - G19   vs.TYSA Rec - U19G MacGowan 
 13861  Hart Co. YMCA  01:00 PM  2 A18 vs A6NGSA Franklin - G19   vs.DSC GU19 - Bauman 
 13860  Felker Park  01:30 PM  ORG A32 vs A26Walton County Galaxy   vs.SMYSA HILITERS 
 13856  South Forsyth  05:00 PM  2 A31 vs A30United FA Never Enough   vs.United FA Lightning 

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13901  TBD RILS   --    --  A23 vs A32CFC Ladies   vs.Walton County Galaxy 
 13863  Polo Club of Atlanta  03:00 PM  1 A31 vs A9United FA Never Enough   vs.LCY Switzerland Mafia - G19 

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13810  TBD C   --    --  A26 vs A28SMYSA HILITERS   vs.TYSA Rec - U19G MacGowan 
 13915  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1DSC GU19 - Bauman   vs.Bluesprings U19G - Hubbard 
 13830  Polo Club of Atlanta  11:00 AM  1 A30 vs A17United FA Lightning   vs.NASA Lady Knights JJB 
 13933  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  02 A4 vs A31Cherokee Impact - Xpress - U19G   vs.United FA Never Enough 
 13815  Patrick Henry High School  01:00 PM  1 A25 vs A24Stockbridge United Football Club -U19 Girls   vs.SDY Lady Jaguars 
 13886  Dupree Field  01:45 PM  1 A13 vs A11Madison Area Youth Soccer Association (MAYSA) - G19   vs.GSA Hurricanes 
 13827  Daughtry Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A20United Bank   vs.RYSA Rec 19G 
 13819  Tophat Soccer Club  05:30 PM  1 A27 vs A0TopHat-14 Blue   vs.Atlanta Fire United Angels - G19 

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13902  TBD RILS   --    --  A19 vs A13RAFB GU-19 DA CREW   vs.Madison Area Youth Soccer Association (MAYSA) - G19 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13904  TBD C   --    --  A24 vs A8SDY Lady Jaguars   vs.FCYSL Rec - U19 Mavericks 
 13871  TBD C   --    --  A11 vs A9GSA Hurricanes   vs.LCY Switzerland Mafia - G19 
 13921  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A23DSC GU19 - Bauman   vs.CFC Ladies 
 13844  TYSA Henderson Park  11:00 AM  6 A28 vs A29TYSA Rec - U19G MacGowan   vs.United FA Lady Pumas 
 13831  Hart Co. YMCA  01:00 PM  2 A18 vs A31NGSA Franklin - G19   vs.United FA Never Enough 
 13808  Polo Club of Atlanta  01:30 PM  1 A30 vs A15United FA Lightning   vs.Mountain United S.A. -0Y196- G19 
 13894  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  5 A0 vs A26Atlanta Fire United Angels - G19   vs.SMYSA HILITERS 

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13853  TBD RILS 2   --    --  A20 vs A19RYSA Rec 19G   vs.RAFB GU-19 DA CREW 

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13923  TBD C   --    --  A20 vs A26RYSA Rec 19G   vs.SMYSA HILITERS 
 13932  TBD C   --    --  A23 vs A17CFC Ladies   vs.NASA Lady Knights JJB 
 13821  TBD C   --    --  A11 vs A6GSA Hurricanes   vs.DSC GU19 - Bauman 
 13828  Bunten Road Park  09:00 AM  1 A0 vs A29Atlanta Fire United Angels - G19   vs.United FA Lady Pumas 
 13816  TYSA Henderson Park  09:00 AM  6 A28 vs A32TYSA Rec - U19G MacGowan   vs.Walton County Galaxy 
 13809  Dupree Field  11:30 AM  1 A13 vs A18Madison Area Youth Soccer Association (MAYSA) - G19   vs.NGSA Franklin - G19 
 13836  Badger Creek Complex  12:30 PM  01 A3 vs A30Cherokee Impact - Hornets - U19G   vs.United FA Lightning 
 13934  Polo Club of Atlanta  03:30 PM  1 A31 vs A14United FA Never Enough   vs.Mtn City U19 G • Breeze 

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13807  TBD RILS   --    --  A19 vs A24RAFB GU-19 DA CREW   vs.SDY Lady Jaguars 
 13912  Bunten Road Park  01:00 PM  1 A0 vs A9Atlanta Fire United Angels - G19   vs.LCY Switzerland Mafia - G19 
 13814  Dupree Field  02:00 PM  1 A13 vs A26Madison Area Youth Soccer Association (MAYSA) - G19   vs.SMYSA HILITERS 






Affinity Sports Copyright ? 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.