Fall 12 RIAS
Team Schedules - U14 Girls 2B
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A6 : GSA Rangers5555  5055x35 0 0
 A3 : Georgia FC U14 Girls Badgers 55555  50232 0 0
 A2 : Georgia FC U14 Girls Bolton50 0525550027 0 0
 A5 : GSA Strikers 05505052 527 0 0
 A7 : Peachtree Ridge Rec - G14 Lady Lions50 0020520 14 0 0
 A1 : Georgia FC U14 Girls Gatland000022 052x11 0 0
 A4 : Georgia FC U14 Girls Chirinos0050 00000x5 0 0
 BYE          x0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14008  TBD RILS   --    --  A3 vs BYEGeorgia FC U14 Girls Badgers   vs.BYE 

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14023  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute A4 vs A7Georgia FC U14 Girls Chirinos 2 vs.Peachtree Ridge Rec - G14 Lady Lions4

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14032  TBD RILS   --    --  BYE vs A5BYE   vs.GSA Strikers 
 14036  GSA  12:00 PM  Mill A6 vs A7GSA Rangers 6 vs.Peachtree Ridge Rec - G14 Lady Lions2
 14003  Bethesda Park  01:15 PM  Bute A4 vs A2Georgia FC U14 Girls Chirinos 1 vs.Georgia FC U14 Girls Bolton3
 14011  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Park A1 vs A3Georgia FC U14 Girls Gatland 1 vs.Georgia FC U14 Girls Badgers4

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14022  TBD RILS   --    --  A7 vs BYEPeachtree Ridge Rec - G14 Lady Lions   vs.BYE 
 14001  GSA  12:00 PM  Mill A5 vs A3GSA Strikers 1 vs.Georgia FC U14 Girls Badgers5
 14009  GSA  01:30 PM  Mill A6 vs A2GSA Rangers 1 vs.Georgia FC U14 Girls Bolton0
 14030  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute A4 vs A1Georgia FC U14 Girls Chirinos 2 vs.Georgia FC U14 Girls Gatland0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14025  TBD RILS   --    --  BYE vs A2BYE   vs.Georgia FC U14 Girls Bolton 
 14002  GSA  12:00 PM  Mill A6 vs A4GSA Rangers 2 vs.Georgia FC U14 Girls Chirinos0
 14024  Peachtree Ridge Park  03:00 PM  8 A7 vs A3Peachtree Ridge Rec - G14 Lady Lions 2 vs.Georgia FC U14 Girls Badgers3
 14018  GSA  04:30 PM  Mill A5 vs A1GSA Strikers 3 vs.Georgia FC U14 Girls Gatland0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14010  TBD RILS   --    --  BYE vs A4BYE   vs.Georgia FC U14 Girls Chirinos 
 13997  Bethesda Park  08:00 AM  Bute A1 vs A6Georgia FC U14 Girls Gatland 0 vs.GSA Rangers1
 14015  GSA  11:00 AM  Mill A5 vs A7GSA Strikers 5 vs.Peachtree Ridge Rec - G14 Lady Lions1
 14013  Bethesda Park  06:30 PM  Bute A2 vs A3Georgia FC U14 Girls Bolton 2 vs.Georgia FC U14 Girls Badgers4

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14020  GSA  01:30 PM  Mill A6 vs BYEGSA Rangers   vs.BYE 
 14033  Peachtree Ridge Park  03:00 PM  8 A7 vs A1Peachtree Ridge Rec - G14 Lady Lions 2 vs.Georgia FC U14 Girls Gatland2
 14034  Bethesda Park  06:30 PM  Bute A2 vs A5Georgia FC U14 Girls Bolton 3 vs.GSA Strikers1

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14029  TBD RILS   --    --  A3 vs A4Georgia FC U14 Girls Badgers 3 vs.Georgia FC U14 Girls Chirinos1
 14027  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Park A1 vs A2Georgia FC U14 Girls Gatland 1 vs.Georgia FC U14 Girls Bolton1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14006  TBD RILS   --    --  A1 vs BYEGeorgia FC U14 Girls Gatland   vs.BYE 
 14017  Bethesda Park  01:15 PM  Park A4 vs A5Georgia FC U14 Girls Chirinos 1 vs.GSA Strikers5
 14031  Bethesda Park  08:15 PM  Bute A2 vs A7Georgia FC U14 Girls Bolton 2 vs.Peachtree Ridge Rec - G14 Lady Lions0
 14026  Bethesda Park  08:15 PM  Park A3 vs A6Georgia FC U14 Girls Badgers   vs.GSA Rangers 

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14000  GSA  04:30 PM  Mill A5 vs A6GSA Strikers 0 vs.GSA Rangers1
 14016  Bethesda Park  07:00 PM  Park A4 vs A2Georgia FC U14 Girls Chirinos 0 vs.Georgia FC U14 Girls Bolton4

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14021  TBD RILS   --    --  BYE vs A3BYE   vs.Georgia FC U14 Girls Badgers 
 14007  Bethesda Park  09:45 AM  Bute A2 vs A1Georgia FC U14 Girls Bolton 1 vs.Georgia FC U14 Girls Gatland0
 14005  GSA  03:00 PM  Mill A6 vs A5GSA Rangers 2 vs.GSA Strikers3
 14035  Peachtree Ridge Park  03:45 PM  8 A7 vs A4Peachtree Ridge Rec - G14 Lady Lions 3 vs.Georgia FC U14 Girls Chirinos1

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14881  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute A3 vs A2Georgia FC U14 Girls Badgers 2 vs.Georgia FC U14 Girls Bolton1
 14882  Peachtree Ridge Park  03:00 PM  8 A7 vs A5Peachtree Ridge Rec - G14 Lady Lions 4 vs.GSA Strikers4

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14004  GSA  10:30 AM  Mill A5 vs BYEGSA Strikers   vs.BYE 
 14019  Peachtree Ridge Park  12:00 PM  8 A7 vs A6Peachtree Ridge Rec - G14 Lady Lions 2 vs.GSA Rangers3

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13998  TBD RILS 2   --    --  BYE vs A7BYE   vs.Peachtree Ridge Rec - G14 Lady Lions 
 14012  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Park A2 vs A6Georgia FC U14 Girls Bolton 0 vs.GSA Rangers3
 14028  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Bute A3 vs A5Georgia FC U14 Girls Badgers 1 vs.GSA Strikers3
 13999  Bethesda Park  07:00 PM  Bute A1 vs A4Georgia FC U14 Girls Gatland 2 vs.Georgia FC U14 Girls Chirinos0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14014  Bethesda Park  08:00 AM  Bute A3 vs A1Georgia FC U14 Girls Badgers 0 vs.Georgia FC U14 Girls Gatland0






Affinity Sports Copyright ? 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.