Fall 12 RIAS
Team Schedules - U19 Girls
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to download for free. Click here for more info...
     

Bracket      


ALL A B C      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A22 : Smyrna Lady Panthers555552555x42 0 0
 A14 : Mtn City Breeze255555550x37 0 0
 A7 : Cobb YMCA - The Attack550550550x30 0 0
 A21 : Smyrna Lady Lightning050020550x17 0 0
 A27 : TopHat-14 Blue 50250005x17 0 0
 A16 : NASA Crushers UQP000022052x11 0 0
 A17 : NASA Lady Knights JJB000222005x11 0 0
 A4 : Cherokee Impact - Xpress - U19G  025000 x7 3 0
 A3 : Cherokee Impact - Hornets - U19G2 0 20000x4 0 0

 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A31 : United FA Never Enough555555555348 1 1
 A11 : GSA Hurricanes555555555 45 0 0
 A9 : LCY Switzerland Mafia - G19555555005x35 0 0
 A30 : United FA Lightning505505505x30 2 0
 A13 : Madison Area Youth Soccer Association (MAYSA) - G1555050522x29 1 0
 A0 : Atlanta Fire United Angels - G19205055500x22 1 0
 A26 : SMYSA HILITERS0055 0255x22 0 0
 A24 : SDY Lady Jaguars05555000 x20 2 0
 A6 : DSC GU19 - Bauman0-20552550x20 4 1
 A18 : NGSA Franklin - G19250050202x16 3 0
 A29 : United FA Lady Pumas - Forfeited -200200555x15 0 0
 A28 : TYSA Rec - U19G MacGowan5050000 0x10 0 0
 A1 : Bluesprings U19G - Hubbard050000000x5 0 0
 A32 : Walton County Galaxy50 0 0   x5 0 0
 A20 : RYSA Rec 19G000 02 20x4 0 0
 A23 : CFC Ladies - Forfeited 0-20205 -20x3 0 1
 A15 : Mountain United S.A. -0Y196- G19 - Forfeited 0-2-220 -22 x-2 0 0

 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A8 : FCYSL Rec - G19 Mavericks255555550x37 0 0
 A12 : PTC Strikers520225555x31 0 0
 A25 : Stockbridge United Football Club -U19 Girls25225555 x31 0 0
 A5 : Real Columbus552550500 27 0 0
 A19 : RAFB GU-19 DA CREW50050002 x12 0 0
 A10 : Griffin L. Attack U-19005500000x10 0 0
 A2 : United Bank - Forfeited 00 000-2  x-2 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13914  Noonday Pk  09:00 AM  02 A16 vs A7NASA Crushers UQP 0 vs.Cobb YMCA - The Attack3
 13811  TYSA Henderson Park  09:00 AM  6 A28 vs A23TYSA Rec - U19G MacGowan 1 vs.CFC Ladies0
 13930  Wade Walker Park  10:00 AM  08 A26 vs A11SMYSA HILITERS 2 vs.GSA Hurricanes4
 13855  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fri A20 vs A13RYSA Rec 19G 0 vs.Madison Area Youth Soccer Association (MAYSA) - G198
 13841  Daughtry Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A12United Bank 0 vs.PTC Strikers8
 13834  Hart Co. YMCA  01:00 PM  2 A18 vs A0NGSA Franklin - G19 3 vs.Atlanta Fire United Angels - G193
 13833  CYSA  02:00 PM  10 A5 vs A10Real Columbus 4 vs.Griffin L. Attack U-190
 13920  Patrick Henry High School  02:30 PM  1 A25 vs A8Stockbridge United Football Club -U19 Girls 3 vs.FCYSL Rec - G19 Mavericks3
 13848  Yahoola Creek Park  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6LCY Switzerland Mafia - G19 5 vs.DSC GU19 - Bauman1
 13839  Badger Creek Complex  03:30 PM  2 A3 vs A14Cherokee Impact - Hornets - U19G 1 vs.Mtn City Breeze1
 13843  Briscoe Park   04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A32Bluesprings U19G - Hubbard 1 vs.Walton County Galaxy5
 13872  Elan  04:00 PM  01 A15 vs A31Mountain United S.A. -0Y196- G19 0 vs.United FA Never Enough3
 13883  Noonday Pk  05:00 PM  02 A17 vs A22NASA Lady Knights JJB 2 vs.Smyrna Lady Panthers7
 13926  South Forsyth  05:00 PM  2 A29 vs A30United FA Lady Pumas
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.United FA Lightning4F

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13842  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A27Cherokee Impact - Xpress - U19G   vs.TopHat-14 Blue 
 13950  SDY-Tom Wilson  03:00 PM  2 A24 vs A5SDY Lady Jaguars 1 vs.Real Columbus2
 13906  Pearl Stephens (Warner Robins)  03:00 PM  1 A19 vs A10RAFB GU-19 DA CREW 3 vs.Griffin L. Attack U-190

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13931  Indian Creek Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A23 vs A11CFC Ladies 1 vs.GSA Hurricanes7
 13803  Wade Walker Park  10:00 AM  01A A26 vs A24SMYSA HILITERS 0 vs.SDY Lady Jaguars7
 13881  Tyus Park  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A2Griffin L. Attack U-19 4 vs.United Bank3
 13945  Polo Club of Atlanta  11:00 AM  1 A30 vs A9United FA Lightning 2 vs.LCY Switzerland Mafia - G193
 13858  Dupree Field  01:00 PM  1 A13 vs A32Madison Area Youth Soccer Association (MAYSA) - G19 1 vs.Walton County Galaxy0
 13942  Hart Co. YMCA  01:00 PM  2 A18 vs A15NGSA Franklin - G19 3F vs.Mountain United S.A. -0Y196- G19
Forfeited Game
0
 13845  Polo Club of Atlanta  01:00 PM  1 A31 vs A0United FA Never Enough 1 vs.Atlanta Fire United Angels - G190
 13899  River Line Park  01:30 PM  1 A21 vs A8Smyrna Lady Lightning 1 vs.FCYSL Rec - G19 Mavericks3
 13882  Briscoe Park   04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A20Bluesprings U19G - Hubbard 4 vs.RYSA Rec 19G1
 13865  CYSA  05:00 PM  7 A5 vs A12Real Columbus 0 vs.PTC Strikers0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13918  Atlanta International School  01:00 PM  1 A27 vs A28TopHat-14 Blue 3 vs.TYSA Rec - U19G MacGowan0
 13875  Roper Park  02:35 PM  1 A14 vs A29Mtn City Breeze 5 vs.United FA Lady Pumas1
 13884  Patrick Henry High School  02:35 PM  1 A25 vs A19Stockbridge United Football Club -U19 Girls 4 vs.RAFB GU-19 DA CREW0
 13928  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A30DSC GU19 - Bauman 1 vs.United FA Lightning4
 13939  Tolleson Park  04:30 PM  1 A22 vs A16Smyrna Lady Panthers 10 vs.NASA Crushers UQP0
 13868  Felker Park  04:45 PM  ORG A32 vs A2Walton County Galaxy   vs.United Bank 
 13805  Yahoola Creek Park  06:00 PM  1 A9 vs A15LCY Switzerland Mafia - G19 3F vs.Mountain United S.A. -0Y196- G19
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13876  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A0DSC GU19 - Bauman 3 vs.Atlanta Fire United Angels - G194
 13911  Dupree Field  11:30 AM  1 A13 vs A1Madison Area Youth Soccer Association (MAYSA) - G19 3 vs.Bluesprings U19G - Hubbard0
 13817  SDY-Tom Wilson  01:00 PM  2 A24 vs A20SDY Lady Jaguars 6 vs.RYSA Rec 19G0
 13826  Polo Club of Atlanta  03:00 PM  1 A30 vs A18United FA Lightning 4 vs.NGSA Franklin - G191
 13832  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  21 A8 vs A2FCYSL Rec - G19 Mavericks 5 vs.United Bank0
 13944  Wade Walker Park  04:00 PM  09 A26 vs A23SMYSA HILITERS 3 vs.CFC Ladies0
 13922  Tophat Soccer Club  05:00 PM  1 A27 vs A7TopHat-14 Blue 1 vs.Cobb YMCA - The Attack3
 13898  Yahoola Creek Park  05:00 PM  1 A9 vs A29LCY Switzerland Mafia - G19 6 vs.United FA Lady Pumas0

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13854  Felker Park  02:00 PM  ORG A32 vs A9Walton County Galaxy 2 vs.LCY Switzerland Mafia - G194
 13943  Noonday Pk  03:00 PM  03 A17 vs A21NASA Lady Knights JJB 0 vs.Smyrna Lady Lightning1
 13897  Polo Club of Atlanta  03:00 PM  1 A29 vs A15United FA Lady Pumas 3 vs.Mountain United S.A. -0Y196- G193
 13880  Briscoe Park   04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A28Bluesprings U19G - Hubbard 0 vs.TYSA Rec - U19G MacGowan2
 13891  CYSA  04:00 PM  7 A5 vs A19Real Columbus 4 vs.RAFB GU-19 DA CREW1
 13822  Polo Club of Atlanta  05:00 PM  1 A31 vs A7United FA Never Enough 3 vs.Cobb YMCA - The Attack0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13936  TYSA Henderson Park  09:00 AM  6 A28 vs A24TYSA Rec - U19G MacGowan 0 vs.SDY Lady Jaguars8
 13835  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A13DSC GU19 - Bauman 2 vs.Madison Area Youth Soccer Association (MAYSA) - G191
 13925  BSC  12:00 PM  5 A12 vs A8PTC Strikers 1 vs.FCYSL Rec - G19 Mavericks2
 13900  Badger Creek Complex  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3Cherokee Impact - Xpress - U19G   vs.Cherokee Impact - Hornets - U19G 
 13895  RYSA  02:01 PM  Fri A20 vs A32RYSA Rec 19G   vs.Walton County Galaxy 
 13824  Custer Park  03:00 PM  UL A7 vs A17Cobb YMCA - The Attack 1 vs.NASA Lady Knights JJB0
 13938  Briscoe Park   04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A11Bluesprings U19G - Hubbard 0 vs.GSA Hurricanes2
 13903  Elan  04:00 PM  01 A15 vs A14Mountain United S.A. -0Y196- G19 0 vs.Mtn City Breeze1
 13909  South Forsyth  05:00 PM  1 A29 vs A31United FA Lady Pumas 0 vs.United FA Never Enough5
 13852  Atlanta International School  06:00 PM  1 A27 vs A23TopHat-14 Blue 0 vs.CFC Ladies0

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13924  Daughtry Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A19United Bank 2 vs.RAFB GU-19 DA CREW4
 13948  Roper Park  02:35 PM  1 A14 vs A4Mtn City Breeze 3 vs.Cherokee Impact - Xpress - U19G1
 13887  GSA  03:00 PM  Schr A11 vs A0GSA Hurricanes 5 vs.Atlanta Fire United Angels - G193
 13947  Tolleson Park  04:30 PM  1 A21 vs A22Smyrna Lady Lightning 0 vs.Smyrna Lady Panthers8
 13874  Badger Creek Complex  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A31Cherokee Impact - Hornets - U19G 0 vs.United FA Never Enough3
 13910  Yahoola Creek Park  06:00 PM  1 A9 vs A18LCY Switzerland Mafia - G19 6 vs.NGSA Franklin - G191

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13851  Noonday Pk  09:00 AM  10 A17 vs A4NASA Lady Knights JJB 1 vs.Cherokee Impact - Xpress - U19G1
 13869  TYSA Henderson Park  09:00 AM  6 A28 vs A22TYSA Rec - U19G MacGowan 0 vs.Smyrna Lady Panthers12
 13916  Tyus Park  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A20Griffin L. Attack U-19 1 vs.RYSA Rec 19G0
 13879  Noonday Pk  11:00 AM  10 A16 vs A27NASA Crushers UQP 0 vs.TopHat-14 Blue4
 13892  Elan  11:30 AM  01 A15 vs A3Mountain United S.A. -0Y196- G19   vs.Cherokee Impact - Hornets - U19G 
 13867  BSC  12:00 PM  5 A12 vs A25PTC Strikers 1 vs.Stockbridge United Football Club -U19 Girls1
 13862  South Forsyth  01:00 PM  2 A29 vs A18United FA Lady Pumas 1 vs.NGSA Franklin - G193
 13840  Felker Park  01:45 PM  ORG A32 vs A6Walton County Galaxy 0 vs.DSC GU19 - Bauman1
 13846  Roper Park  02:35 PM  1 A14 vs A30Mtn City Breeze 2 vs.United FA Lightning1
 13913  SDY-Tom Wilson  03:00 PM  2 A24 vs A23SDY Lady Jaguars 4 vs.CFC Ladies0
 13813  Custer Park  04:00 PM  UL A7 vs A21Cobb YMCA - The Attack 7 vs.Smyrna Lady Lightning1
 13838  Wade Walker Park  04:00 PM  08 A26 vs A1SMYSA HILITERS 5 vs.Bluesprings U19G - Hubbard0

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13919  Noonday Pk  02:00 PM  09 A16 vs A4NASA Crushers UQP 0 vs.Cherokee Impact - Xpress - U19G5
 13927  Hubert Park  03:00 PM  4A A7 vs A22Cobb YMCA - The Attack 1 vs.Smyrna Lady Panthers8
 13889  GSA  03:00 PM  XRoa A11 vs A18GSA Hurricanes 2 vs.NGSA Franklin - G190
 13837  Daughtry Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A13United Bank 0 vs.Madison Area Youth Soccer Association (MAYSA) - G191
 13890  Noonday Pk  04:00 PM  09 A17 vs A3NASA Lady Knights JJB 0 vs.Cherokee Impact - Hornets - U19G0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13804  South Forsyth  11:00 AM  1 A29 vs A3United FA Lady Pumas 4 vs.Cherokee Impact - Hornets - U19G1
 13949  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  02 A23 vs A1CFC Ladies 3 vs.Bluesprings U19G - Hubbard1
 13829  Badger Creek Complex  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A7Cherokee Impact - Xpress - U19G 2 vs.Cobb YMCA - The Attack3
 13905  Bunten Road Park  01:00 PM  1 A0 vs A28Atlanta Fire United Angels - G19 4 vs.TYSA Rec - U19G MacGowan0
 13861  Hart Co. YMCA  01:00 PM  2 A18 vs A6NGSA Franklin - G19 2 vs.DSC GU19 - Bauman2
 13908  CYSA  01:00 PM  7 A5 vs A2Real Columbus 3F vs.United Bank
Forfeited Game
0
 13860  Felker Park  01:30 PM  ORG A32 vs A26Walton County Galaxy   vs.SMYSA HILITERS 
 13849  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fam A20 vs A25RYSA Rec 19G 1 vs.Stockbridge United Football Club -U19 Girls1
 13864  River Line Park  02:15 PM  1 A21 vs A16Smyrna Lady Lightning 2 vs.NASA Crushers UQP2
 13806  SDY-Tom Wilson  03:00 PM  2 A24 vs A11SDY Lady Jaguars 2 vs.GSA Hurricanes5
 13929  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  23 A8 vs A10FCYSL Rec - G19 Mavericks 8 vs.Griffin L. Attack U-190

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13946  Noonday Pk  01:00 PM  03 A16 vs A17NASA Crushers UQP 1 vs.NASA Lady Knights JJB1
 13901  Indian Creek Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A23 vs A32CFC Ladies   vs.Walton County Galaxy 
 13863  Polo Club of Atlanta  03:00 PM  1 A31 vs A9United FA Never Enough 2 vs.LCY Switzerland Mafia - G190
 13866  BSC  04:00 PM  5 A12 vs A22PTC Strikers 1 vs.Smyrna Lady Panthers1
 13937  McCurry Park  04:00 PM  23 A8 vs A19FCYSL Rec - G19 Mavericks 3 vs.RAFB GU-19 DA CREW1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13915  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1DSC GU19 - Bauman 2 vs.Bluesprings U19G - Hubbard0
 13907  River Line Park  10:00 AM  1 A22 vs A5Smyrna Lady Panthers 4 vs.Real Columbus1
 13940  Badger Creek Complex  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7Cherokee Impact - Hornets - U19G 0 vs.Cobb YMCA - The Attack3
 13830  Polo Club of Atlanta  11:00 AM  1 A30 vs A17United FA Lightning 2 vs.NASA Lady Knights JJB0
 13819  Howard School  12:00 PM  1 A27 vs A0TopHat-14 Blue 4 vs.Atlanta Fire United Angels - G196
 13933  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A31Cherokee Impact - Xpress - U19G 0 vs.United FA Never Enough7
 13815  Patrick Henry High School  01:00 PM  1 A25 vs A24Stockbridge United Football Club -U19 Girls 1 vs.SDY Lady Jaguars0
 13812  Roper Park  01:05 PM  1 A14 vs A16Mtn City Breeze 6 vs.NASA Crushers UQP0
 13886  Dupree Field  01:45 PM  1 A13 vs A11Madison Area Youth Soccer Association (MAYSA) - G19 3 vs.GSA Hurricanes8
 13941  River Line Park  02:00 PM  1 A21 vs A5Smyrna Lady Lightning 1 vs.Real Columbus4
 13827  Daughtry Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A20United Bank   vs.RYSA Rec 19G 
 13893  Pearl Stephens (Warner Robins)  03:00 PM  1 A19 vs A12RAFB GU-19 DA CREW 0 vs.PTC Strikers8

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13877  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  1 A27 vs A12TopHat-14 Blue 0 vs.PTC Strikers1
 13873  Tyus Park  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A25Griffin L. Attack U-19 0 vs.Stockbridge United Football Club -U19 Girls5
 13902  Pearl  03:00 PM  2 A19 vs A13RAFB GU-19 DA CREW 1 vs.Madison Area Youth Soccer Association (MAYSA) - G1910
 13850  McCurry Park  04:00 PM  24 A8 vs A5FCYSL Rec - G19 Mavericks 4 vs.Real Columbus0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13921  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A23DSC GU19 - Bauman 3F vs.CFC Ladies
Forfeited Game
0
 13857  Custer Park  10:00 AM  UL A7 vs A14Cobb YMCA - The Attack 2 vs.Mtn City Breeze4
 13831  Hart Co. YMCA  10:00 AM  2 A18 vs A31NGSA Franklin - G19 0 vs.United FA Never Enough4
 13871  GSA  11:00 AM  Spen A11 vs A9GSA Hurricanes 2 vs.LCY Switzerland Mafia - G191
 13844  TYSA Henderson Park  11:00 AM  6 A28 vs A29TYSA Rec - U19G MacGowan 1 vs.United FA Lady Pumas4
 13823  BSC  12:00 PM  6 A12 vs A10PTC Strikers 12 vs.Griffin L. Attack U-190
 13825  Badger Creek Complex  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A21Cherokee Impact - Xpress - U19G 1 vs.Smyrna Lady Lightning5
 13808  Polo Club of Atlanta  01:30 PM  1 A30 vs A15United FA Lightning 3F vs.Mountain United S.A. -0Y196- G19
Forfeited Game
0
 13951  Briscoe Park   02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A25Bluesprings U19G - Hubbard 1 vs.Stockbridge United Football Club -U19 Girls2
 13935  Badger Creek Complex  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A16Cherokee Impact - Hornets - U19G 1 vs.NASA Crushers UQP2
 13894  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  5 A0 vs A26Atlanta Fire United Angels - G19 5 vs.SMYSA HILITERS2
 13904  SDY-Tom Wilson  03:00 PM  2 A24 vs A8SDY Lady Jaguars 3 vs.FCYSL Rec - G19 Mavericks4

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13885  River Line Park  12:00 PM  1 A21 vs A27Smyrna Lady Lightning 2 vs.TopHat-14 Blue1
 13847  Noonday Pk  01:00 PM  03 A17 vs A14NASA Lady Knights JJB 1 vs.Mtn City Breeze2
 13859  River Line Park  02:00 PM  1 A22 vs A10Smyrna Lady Panthers 8 vs.Griffin L. Attack U-190
 13853  RYSA  03:00 PM  Fri A20 vs A19RYSA Rec 19G 2 vs.RAFB GU-19 DA CREW2
 13856  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  5 A31 vs A30United FA Never Enough 3 vs.United FA Lightning0
 13870  Patrick Henry High School  04:00 PM  1 A25 vs A5Stockbridge United Football Club -U19 Girls 1 vs.Real Columbus0
 13814  Dupree Field  04:30 PM  1 A13 vs A26Madison Area Youth Soccer Association (MAYSA) - G19 0 vs.SMYSA HILITERS0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13828  Bunten Road Park  09:00 AM  1 A0 vs A29Atlanta Fire United Angels - G19 0 vs.United FA Lady Pumas2
 13821  GSA  09:00 AM  Spen A11 vs A6GSA Hurricanes 7 vs.DSC GU19 - Bauman0
 13816  TYSA Henderson Park  09:00 AM  6 A28 vs A32TYSA Rec - U19G MacGowan   vs.Walton County Galaxy 
 13809  Dupree Field  11:30 AM  1 A13 vs A18Madison Area Youth Soccer Association (MAYSA) - G19 1 vs.NGSA Franklin - G191
 13923  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fri A20 vs A26RYSA Rec 19G 1 vs.SMYSA HILITERS3
 13896  Tyus Park  12:00 PM  2 A10 vs A27Griffin L. Attack U-19 3 vs.TopHat-14 Blue4
 13888  BSC  12:00 PM  5 A12 vs A21PTC Strikers 5 vs.Smyrna Lady Lightning0
 13820  River Line Park  12:01 PM  1 A22 vs A8Smyrna Lady Panthers 5 vs.FCYSL Rec - G19 Mavericks1
 13836  Badger Creek Complex  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A30Cherokee Impact - Hornets - U19G 2 vs.United FA Lightning6
 13932  Indian Creek Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A23 vs A17CFC Ladies 0 vs.NASA Lady Knights JJB4
 13917  Noonday Pk  03:00 PM  01 A16 vs A15NASA Crushers UQP 1 vs.Mountain United S.A. -0Y196- G191
 13934  Polo Club of Atlanta  03:30 PM  1 A31 vs A14United FA Never Enough 1 vs.Mtn City Breeze0

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13912  Bunten Road Park  01:00 PM  1 A0 vs A9Atlanta Fire United Angels - G19 0 vs.LCY Switzerland Mafia - G194
 13807  Pearl  01:00 PM  2 A19 vs A24RAFB GU-19 DA CREW   vs.SDY Lady Jaguars 
 13818  Elan  03:00 PM  01 A15 vs A4Mountain United S.A. -0Y196- G19   vs.Cherokee Impact - Xpress - U19G 
 13878  Daughtry Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A25United Bank   vs.Stockbridge United Football Club -U19 Girls 

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13810  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  07 A26 vs A28SMYSA HILITERS 1 vs.TYSA Rec - U19G MacGowan0






Affinity Sports Copyright ? 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.