Fall 12 RIAS
Team Schedules - U16 Girls D 2B
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A7 : Georgia FC U16 Girls Badgers55555555242 0 0
 A8 : GSA United55052555537 0 0
 A1 : Atlanta Fire United Angels - G1605555005530 0 0
 A6 : TYSA Rec - U16G Ethridge50500 52522 0 0
 A2 : Atlanta Fire United Breakers- G16550  005015 0 0
 A3 : LSA Crew00 0   000 0 0
 A5 : TYSA Rec - 16G Owen00 00  000 0 0
 A4 : JC Freedom - Forfeited 0000-2  00-2 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13618  Bunten Road Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Atlanta Fire United Angels - G16 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United Breakers- G162
 13629  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  3 A3 vs A8LSA Crew 1 vs.GSA United2
 13608  Hoschton  12:30 PM  6 A4 vs A7JC Freedom 0 vs.Georgia FC U16 Girls Badgers7
 13613  TYSA Henderson Park  01:00 PM  6 A5 vs A6TYSA Rec - 16G Owen 0 vs.TYSA Rec - U16G Ethridge1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13620  TYSA Henderson Park  11:00 AM  6 A6 vs A7TYSA Rec - U16G Ethridge 1 vs.Georgia FC U16 Girls Badgers5
 13600  Hoschton  12:45 PM  6 A4 vs A2JC Freedom 3 vs.Atlanta Fire United Breakers- G166
 13604  GSA  01:00 PM  XRoa A8 vs A5GSA United 4 vs.TYSA Rec - 16G Owen0
 13619  Bunten Road Park  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Atlanta Fire United Angels - G16 2 vs.LSA Crew0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13621  Bethesda Park  09:45 AM  Bute A7 vs A8Georgia FC U16 Girls Badgers 4 vs.GSA United1
 13603  TYSA Henderson Park  01:00 PM  6 A5 vs A3TYSA Rec - 16G Owen   vs.LSA Crew 
 13599  Hoschton  03:15 PM  6 A4 vs A1JC Freedom 4 vs.Atlanta Fire United Angels - G1610

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13605  GSA  01:00 PM  Schr A8 vs A2GSA United 3 vs.Atlanta Fire United Breakers- G160
 13611  Granite Complex  01:15 PM  1 A5 vs A1TYSA Rec - 16G Owen 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United Angels - G165
 13617  Bethesda Park  01:15 PM  Bute A7 vs A3Georgia FC U16 Girls Badgers 5 vs.LSA Crew4
 13631  TYSA Henderson Park  05:00 PM  6 A6 vs A4TYSA Rec - U16G Ethridge 8 vs.JC Freedom3

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13625  GSA  12:00 PM  XRoa A8 vs A4GSA United 0F vs.JC Freedom
Forfeited Game
0
 13602  TYSA Henderson Park  01:00 PM  6 A5 vs A7TYSA Rec - 16G Owen 1 vs.Georgia FC U16 Girls Badgers6
 13630  Bunten Road Park  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6Atlanta Fire United Angels - G16 4 vs.TYSA Rec - U16G Ethridge0
 13627  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Atlanta Fire United Breakers- G16   vs.LSA Crew 

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13598  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4LSA Crew   vs.JC Freedom 

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13624  TYSA Henderson Park  09:00 AM  6 A6 vs A8TYSA Rec - U16G Ethridge 0 vs.GSA United3
 13601  Bunten Road Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Atlanta Fire United Breakers- G16   vs.TYSA Rec - 16G Owen 
 13616  Bethesda Park  03:15 PM  Bute A7 vs A1Georgia FC U16 Girls Badgers 4 vs.Atlanta Fire United Angels - G160

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13622  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A6LSA Crew   vs.TYSA Rec - U16G Ethridge 
 13615  Bunten Road Park  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A7Atlanta Fire United Breakers- G16 3 vs.Georgia FC U16 Girls Badgers8
 13623  Hoschton  03:00 PM  6 A4 vs A5JC Freedom   vs.TYSA Rec - 16G Owen 
 13606  Bunten Road Park  04:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8Atlanta Fire United Angels - G16 1 vs.GSA United2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13597  GSA  10:15 AM  Bend A8 vs A3GSA United 3 vs.LSA Crew2
 13610  TYSA Henderson Park  01:00 PM  6 A6 vs A5TYSA Rec - U16G Ethridge 4 vs.TYSA Rec - 16G Owen2
 13626  Bunten Road Park  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1Atlanta Fire United Breakers- G16 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United Angels - G164
 13632  Bethesda Park  04:45 PM  Park A7 vs A4Georgia FC U16 Girls Badgers 5 vs.JC Freedom0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13614  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1LSA Crew 1 vs.Atlanta Fire United Angels - G164
 13607  TYSA Henderson Park  11:00 AM  6 A5 vs A8TYSA Rec - 16G Owen 0 vs.GSA United5
 13628  Hoschton  11:15 AM  6 A4 vs A2JC Freedom 3 vs.Atlanta Fire United Breakers- G164
 13612  Bethesda Park  08:15 PM  Park A7 vs A6Georgia FC U16 Girls Badgers 1 vs.TYSA Rec - U16G Ethridge1

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13609  TYSA Henderson Park  11:00 AM  6 A6 vs A2TYSA Rec - U16G Ethridge 6 vs.Atlanta Fire United Breakers- G163






Affinity Sports Copyright ? 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.