Fall 12 RIAS
Team Schedules - U14 Girls 2C
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A6 : JBS Fire555555555550 0 0
 A8 : Chiefs FC - CHAM U14552505255539 0 0
 A4 : LCY Foster Purple - G14505522522533 0 0
 A1 : LSA Barcelona5500 2505022 0 0
 A3 : TYSA Rec - 14G Ahmady055202020521 0 0
 A2 : LSA Vipers000055022014 0 0
 A5 : TYSA Rec - 14G Sanders00220005009 0 0
 A7 : Norcross Eagles00000 00000 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14131  TYSA Henderson Park  09:00 AM  5 A3 vs A8TYSA Rec - 14G Ahmady 1 vs.Chiefs FC - CHAM U142
 14123  TYSA Henderson Park  11:00 AM  5 A5 vs A6TYSA Rec - 14G Sanders 2 vs.JBS Fire6
 14130  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  3 A1 vs A2LSA Barcelona 2 vs.LSA Vipers1
 14126  Yahoola Creek Park  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7LCY Foster Purple - G14 5 vs.Norcross Eagles1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14125  Jones Briddge Park  11:30 AM  3 A7 vs A3Norcross Eagles 2 vs.TYSA Rec - 14G Ahmady3
 14113  Keswick Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Chiefs FC - CHAM U14 3 vs.LSA Vipers1
 14148  TYSA Henderson Park  03:00 PM  5 A5 vs A1TYSA Rec - 14G Sanders 1 vs.LSA Barcelona2
 14121  Jones Briddge Park  04:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4JBS Fire 4 vs.LCY Foster Purple - G142

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14136  Yahoola Creek Park  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2LCY Foster Purple - G14 2 vs.LSA Vipers1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14140  Keswick Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Chiefs FC - CHAM U14 1 vs.TYSA Rec - 14G Sanders1
 14137  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3LSA Barcelona 1 vs.TYSA Rec - 14G Ahmady4

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14139  Jones Briddge Park  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7JBS Fire 9 vs.Norcross Eagles1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14135  Jones Briddge Park  11:30 AM  3 A6 vs A2JBS Fire 8 vs.LSA Vipers0
 14152  TYSA Henderson Park  01:00 PM  6 A5 vs A3TYSA Rec - 14G Sanders 3 vs.TYSA Rec - 14G Ahmady3
 14132  Jones Briddge Park  02:00 PM  3 A7 vs A8Norcross Eagles 0 vs.Chiefs FC - CHAM U143

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14118  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6LSA Barcelona 1 vs.JBS Fire2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14142  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  1 A2 vs A7LSA Vipers 6 vs.Norcross Eagles1
 14134  Yahoola Creek Park  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5LCY Foster Purple - G14 3 vs.TYSA Rec - 14G Sanders0
 14122  TYSA Henderson Park  04:30 PM  5 A3 vs A6TYSA Rec - 14G Ahmady 1 vs.JBS Fire2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14115  Jones Briddge Park  11:30 AM  3 A7 vs A1Norcross Eagles   vs.LSA Barcelona 
 14147  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  3 A2 vs A5LSA Vipers 1 vs.TYSA Rec - 14G Sanders0
 14119  Jones Briddge Park  02:00 PM  3 A6 vs A8JBS Fire 2 vs.Chiefs FC - CHAM U141
 14146  TYSA Henderson Park  03:00 PM  5 A3 vs A4TYSA Rec - 14G Ahmady 2 vs.LCY Foster Purple - G142

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14128  Yahoola Creek Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1LCY Foster Purple - G14 2 vs.LSA Barcelona2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14129  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1LSA Vipers 0 vs.LSA Barcelona1
 14151  Jones Briddge Park  11:30 AM  3 A6 vs A5JBS Fire 5 vs.TYSA Rec - 14G Sanders1
 14133  Jones Briddge Park  02:00 PM  3 A7 vs A4Norcross Eagles 2 vs.LCY Foster Purple - G145
 14143  Keswick Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Chiefs FC - CHAM U14 3 vs.TYSA Rec - 14G Ahmady1
 14150  Keswick Park  04:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Chiefs FC - CHAM U14 2 vs.LCY Foster Purple - G142

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14124  Allen Creek  01:15 PM  2 A2 vs A3LSA Vipers 1 vs.TYSA Rec - 14G Ahmady1
 14145  TYSA Henderson Park  02:45 PM  5 A5 vs A7TYSA Rec - 14G Sanders 5 vs.Norcross Eagles1
 14149  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A8LSA Barcelona 1 vs.Chiefs FC - CHAM U142

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14117  TYSA Henderson Park  11:00 AM  5 A5 vs A8TYSA Rec - 14G Sanders 0 vs.Chiefs FC - CHAM U142
 14116  Yahoola Creek Park  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2LCY Foster Purple - G14 1 vs.LSA Vipers1
 14138  Jones Briddge Park  02:00 PM  3 A7 vs A6Norcross Eagles 1 vs.JBS Fire4
 14120  TYSA Henderson Park  03:00 PM  5 A3 vs A1TYSA Rec - 14G Ahmady 2 vs.LSA Barcelona4

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14127  Jones Briddge Park  02:00 PM  3 A8 vs A7Chiefs FC - CHAM U14 1 vs.Norcross Eagles0
 14114  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4LSA Barcelona 1 vs.LCY Foster Purple - G142
 14144  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A6LSA Vipers 1 vs.JBS Fire5
 14141  TYSA Henderson Park  03:00 PM  5 A3 vs A5TYSA Rec - 14G Ahmady 2 vs.TYSA Rec - 14G Sanders0






Affinity Sports Copyright ? 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.