Fall 12 RIAS
Team Schedules - U16 Boys/Coed 2C
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A3 : DSC BU16 - Santiago505555552542 0 0
 A1 : DSC BU16 - Nichols205255550534 4 0
 A2 : DSC BU16 - Rodriguez255505522031 6 0
 A4 : Georgia FC U16 Boys Crook502500025524 1 0
 A7 : Georgia FC U16 Boys - Munive - Forfeited 550550-205 23 0 0
 A5 : GSA Lightning 0000000 00 0 0
 A6 : Tull Gwinnett YMCA Boys 000000  00 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14713  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  16 A1 vs A2DSC BU16 - Nichols 1 vs.DSC BU16 - Rodriguez1
 14695  GSA  03:00 PM  Schr A5 vs A6GSA Lightning   vs.Tull Gwinnett YMCA Boys 

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14687  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A6DSC BU16 - Rodriguez 11 vs.Tull Gwinnett YMCA Boys1
 14712  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5DSC BU16 - Santiago 8 vs.GSA Lightning2
 14706  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Park A4 vs A1Georgia FC U16 Boys Crook 4 vs.DSC BU16 - Nichols3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14692  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7Tull Gwinnett YMCA Boys 0 vs.Georgia FC U16 Boys - Munive9
 14715  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3DSC BU16 - Nichols 4 vs.DSC BU16 - Santiago3
 14694  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4DSC BU16 - Rodriguez 3 vs.Georgia FC U16 Boys Crook2

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14698  GSA  03:00 PM  XRoa A5 vs A7GSA Lightning 2 vs.Georgia FC U16 Boys - Munive6

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14718  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4DSC BU16 - Nichols 2 vs.Georgia FC U16 Boys Crook2
 14720  GSA  01:00 PM  XRoa A5 vs A3GSA Lightning 0 vs.DSC BU16 - Santiago2
 14716  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Tull Gwinnett YMCA Boys 1 vs.DSC BU16 - Rodriguez4

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14717  Bethesda Park  09:45 AM  Bute A4 vs A6Georgia FC U16 Boys Crook 8 vs.Tull Gwinnett YMCA Boys0
 14697  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute A7 vs A3Georgia FC U16 Boys - Munive 1 vs.DSC BU16 - Santiago3
 14721  Rabbit Hill Park  04:00 PM  16 A1 vs A5DSC BU16 - Nichols 5 vs.GSA Lightning1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14693  Bethesda Park  08:00 AM  Park A7 vs A5Georgia FC U16 Boys - Munive 5 vs.GSA Lightning1
 14708  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Tull Gwinnett YMCA Boys 0 vs.DSC BU16 - Nichols13
 14710  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  16 A2 vs A3DSC BU16 - Rodriguez 0 vs.DSC BU16 - Santiago1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14688  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Georgia FC U16 Boys Crook 1 vs.Georgia FC U16 Boys - Munive5

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14719  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A4DSC BU16 - Santiago 5 vs.Georgia FC U16 Boys Crook0
 14704  Bethesda Park  01:15 PM  Bute A7 vs A1Georgia FC U16 Boys - Munive 3 vs.DSC BU16 - Nichols5
 14703  GSA  03:00 PM  Spen A5 vs A2GSA Lightning 3 vs.DSC BU16 - Rodriguez5

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14699  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  16 A2 vs A7DSC BU16 - Rodriguez 3F vs.Georgia FC U16 Boys - Munive
Forfeited Game
0
 14701  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  16 A3 vs A6DSC BU16 - Santiago 8 vs.Tull Gwinnett YMCA Boys1

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14711  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7DSC BU16 - Santiago 5 vs.Georgia FC U16 Boys - Munive3
 14705  GSA  04:45 PM  Spen A5 vs A1GSA Lightning 2 vs.DSC BU16 - Nichols7

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14696  Bethesda Park  09:45 AM  Park A7 vs A4Georgia FC U16 Boys - Munive 5 vs.Georgia FC U16 Boys Crook2
 14714  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Tull Gwinnett YMCA Boys   vs.GSA Lightning 

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14700  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A2DSC BU16 - Santiago 1 vs.DSC BU16 - Rodriguez1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14690  Bethesda Park  08:00 AM  Bute A7 vs A6Georgia FC U16 Boys - Munive   vs.Tull Gwinnett YMCA Boys 
 14702  Bethesda Park  01:15 PM  Bute A4 vs A2Georgia FC U16 Boys Crook 0 vs.DSC BU16 - Rodriguez0
 14691  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3DSC BU16 - Nichols 2 vs.DSC BU16 - Santiago4

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14707  Gwinnett YMCA  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Tull Gwinnett YMCA Boys 1 vs.Georgia FC U16 Boys Crook5

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14709  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1DSC BU16 - Rodriguez 1 vs.DSC BU16 - Nichols2
 14689  Bethesda Park  01:15 PM  1 A4 vs A5Georgia FC U16 Boys Crook 1 vs.GSA Lightning0






Affinity Sports Copyright ? 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.