Fall 12 RIAS

Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the Fall 12 RIAS tournament for the age group.
   
U19 Girls 33 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A0 Atlanta Fire United Angels - G19 Suwanee 0Y110-01RG19-2359   Don Trawick
 A1 Bluesprings U19G - Hubbard Snellville 0Y119-01RG19-0554   Frankie Hubbard
 A2 United Bank Jackson 0Y219-01RG19-0052   Wesley Reavis
 A3 Cherokee Impact - Hornets - U19G Canton 0Y145-01RG19-1837   Chris Ellis
 A4 Cherokee Impact - Xpress - U19G Canton 0Y145-01RG19-1838   Frank Gonzalez
 A5 Real Columbus Cataula 0Y154-01RG19-0636   Gary Russell
 A6 DSC GU19 - Bauman Buford 0Y158-01RG19-0023   Denise Bauman
 A7 Cobb YMCA - The Attack Marietta 0Y152-05RG19-1458   Jd McCormack
 A8 FCYSL Rec - G19 Mavericks Fayetteville 0Y163-01RG19-3120   Tony Byrne
 A9 LCY Switzerland Mafia - G19 Dahlonega 0Y176-01RG19-2002   Kevin Tauber
 A10 Griffin L. Attack U-19 Griffin 0Y173-01RG19-5108   Lynn Lowry
 A11 GSA Hurricanes Norcross 0Y174-02RG19-1653   Fred Hill
 A12 PTC Strikers Peachtree City 0Y204-03RG19-5557   Ralph Przybyszewski
 A13 Madison Area Youth Soccer Association (MAYSA) - G1 Madison 0Y241-01RG19-0037   Betsy Wagenhauser
 A14 Mtn City Breeze Jasper 0Y254-01RG19-0071   Joe Kapuscinski
 A15 Mountain United S.A. -0Y196- G19 Blairsville 0Y196-01RG19-1902   Tracy Innis
 A16 NASA Crushers UQP Cartersville 0Y198-04RG19-1351   Allen Maples
 A17 NASA Lady Knights JJB Acworth 0Y198-99RG19-0004   Rob DuFour
 A18 NGSA Franklin - G19 Martin 0Y201-01RG19-1662   Chris Allen
 A19 RAFB GU-19 DA CREW Kathleen 0Y207-01RG19-0083   Donald Wendland
 A20 RYSA Rec 19G Covington 0Y208-02RG19-0586   Carol Buck
 A21 Smyrna Lady Lightning Smyrna 0Y213-01RG19-0006   Paul Bailey
 A22 Smyrna Lady Panthers Smyrna 0Y213-01RG19-0007   Andrew Henshaw
 A23 CFC Ladies Stone Mountain 0Y215-01RG19-0001   Jodi DaCosta
 A24 SDY Lady Jaguars Decatur 0Y216-01RG19-0007   Andre Deas
 A25 Stockbridge United Football Club -U19 Girls Stockbridge 0Y259-01RG19-0151   Tj Thor
 A26 SMYSA HILITERS Tucker 0Y138-01RG19-1619   Pedro Marquina
 A27 TopHat-14 Blue Marietta 0Y134-01RG19-1411   Clint Glover
 A28 TYSA Rec - U19G MacGowan Atlanta 0Y132-18RG19-1970   Robin MacGowan
 A29 United FA Lady Pumas Suwanee 0Y111-0DRG19-6250   Leena Mitchell
 A30 United FA Lightning Cumming 0Y111-0DRG19-6099   Mark Kemptner
 A31 United FA Never Enough Cumming 0Y111-0DRG19-6251   Allen Bowns
 A32 Walton County Galaxy Loganville 0Y126-01RG19-0009   Ben Grzesik







Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.